FXStrategyWizard Live option

If you need an Indicator or Signal developed or translated from other language, please post all Indicator development REQUESTS to this section here.

Moderator: admin

FXStrategyWizard Live option

Postby conjure » Wed Mar 21, 2018 2:04 pm

Is there an option to check source.high Live in FXStrategyWizard ?
If not how i add live checking in my code?
Thank you
conjure
 
Posts: 64
Joined: Sat Jul 22, 2017 7:27 am

Re: FXStrategyWizard Live option

Postby Apprentice » Thu Mar 22, 2018 7:43 am

Forwarded to the development team.
User avatar
Apprentice
FXCodeBase: Confirmed User
 
Posts: 18475
Joined: Thu Dec 31, 2009 11:59 am
Location: Zagreb, Croatia


Return to Indicator and Signal Requests

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest