Trade Manager

If you need an Indicator or Signal developed or translated from other language, please post all Indicator development REQUESTS to this section here.

Moderator: admin

Trade Manager

Postby Dashil » Mon Apr 16, 2018 1:04 pm

Hello

I do not know if I am in the right section and if that is not the case, please excuse me.

I have been asking a question for a while. I wanted to know if he excite a TRADE MANAGER?

Let me explain, is it possible that when we take a position, to have several TP and that function, if TP1 affected, the SL is brought automatically.

I searched the site and found only one post where Apprentice said it was added to the development list under number 3698.

Thank you in advance for your answer.
Dashil
 
Posts: 7
Joined: Tue Sep 22, 2015 7:57 pm

Re: Trade Manager

Postby Apprentice » Mon Apr 23, 2018 5:06 am

Your request is added to the development list under Id Number 4115
User avatar
Apprentice
FXCodeBase: Confirmed User
 
Posts: 19422
Joined: Thu Dec 31, 2009 11:59 am
Location: Zagreb, Croatia


Return to Indicator and Signal Requests

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: Google [Bot] and 7 guests